Choose a section to view

2nd-4th Grade

Players Registered for Chess Mates Foundation 2017 Fall Kick Off

First Last NWSRS ID School Rating Grade
Jack Smith 3448 Epiphany 804 Grade 3
Abhay Sankar 6545 Bear Creek Elementary School 1408 Grade 4
Jude Calo 3425 West Woodland Elementary School 1026 Grade 2
Joseph Vega 1488 decatur elementary 780 Grade 4
Hendrix Willmer D34U Decatur Elementary School 586 Grade 2
Quincy Sheker I463 Decatur ES 913 Grade 3
Samuel Falck 3633 Epiphany 762 Grade 3
Vinayak Venugopal 784V Thurgood Marshall Elementary 1122 Grade 3
Zeke Kutz 825X LaFayette Elementary School 598 Grade 4
Oscar Preiner I145 McDonald International Elementary 1040 Grade 2
Vladimir Fedorov F17D Margaret Mead Elementary 797 Grade 3
Kseniya Fedorova 883P Margaret Mead Elementary 647 Grade 3
August Opella West Woodland Elementary School Grade 4
Jaxson Hybiske K628 Decatur ES 846 Grade 3
Stone Roach 3342 Evergreen School 975 Grade 2
Ivan Allen 3611 Cascadia ES 1055 Grade 3
Frederick Barr H739 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 751 Grade 2
Walter Barr K714 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 1068 Grade 4
Evynne Van wesep 1200 Seattle Country Day 430 Grade 2
Nick Huang 3345 Broadview-Thompson Elementary 645 Grade 4
Reece Cole 3567 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 925 Grade 4
Benjamin Ta 6791 Evergreen School 1261 Grade 4
Matilda Carroll Decatur ES Grade 2
Tobias Johnson H96C West Woodland Elementary School 963 Grade 2
Isaac Kim 1427 Wedgwood Elementary School 1039 Grade 4
Jacob Cartner Cascadia ES Grade 4
Leo Dalnekoff 644F Decatur ES 970 Grade 3
Max Cheng 283Z Somerset Elementary School 951 Grade 3
Jack Jochim Stevens Elementary School Grade 2
Tristan Kuo 941B Ridgecrest Elementary School 791 Grade 3
George Pentz Ridgecrest Elementary School Grade 2
Sacchit Boddapati 1381 Woodmoor Elementary School 1178 Grade 3
Liam Maxey 1406 West Woodland Elementary School 983 Grade 3
Stanlee Wu Broadview-Thompson Elementary Grade 2
TJ Kenaw Ridgecrest Elementary School Grade 3
Keaton Jewsbury Bertschi School Grade 2
Jason Wang 258M Medina Elementary School 780 Grade 4
Sodbileg Ganzorig A28C Broadview-Thompson Elementary 649 Grade 3
Adrian Preizler D229 Wedgwood Elementary School 1021 Grade 4
Carter Frisk Highland Terrace Elementary Grade 2
Jack Miller D87K Bryant Elementary School 1094 Grade 3
Maya Miller D87F Bryant Elementary School 712 Grade 2
Tj Kaplan 6748 Open Window School 866 Grade 4
Alexander Vollmer I94M Ridgecrest Elementary School 576 Grade 2
Tobin Barth Cascadia ES Grade 2
Kellan Sorensen Decatur ES Grade 4
Katherine Kloth 132D North Beach Elementary 400 Grade 3
Nathaniel Myers Leschi Elementary Grade 2
Logan McKay Thurgood Marshall Elementary Grade 2
Hooper Verschueren B50P Leschi Elementary 628 Grade 3
Kelly Haberkorn Thurgood Marshall Elementary Grade 4
Aiden Jackson 1780 Decatur ES 859 Grade 4
Pasha Tatarinov 5266 Ridgecrest Elementary School 981 Grade 4
Sy Wang-bratton E69S Leschi Elementary 402 Grade 3
Thijs Buning Catharine Blaine Elementary Grade 2
Rami Grace Thurgood Marshall Elementary Grade 2
Avni Murarka A08F Open Window School 910 Grade 2
Lukas Bergman Thurgood Marshall Elementary Grade 4
Atticus Allison Ridgecrest Elementary School Grade 2
Minh Moriguchi A43T Cascadia ES 447 Grade 2
Damiano Pandolfi Genesse Hill Elementary School Grade 2
Skye Johnson Leschi Elementary Grade 3
Samuel Tran H734 Cascadia ES 1423 Grade 4
Ezra Thunemann 4093 Open Window School 790 Grade 3
Zoe Onwuneme 2726 Saint Anne 700 Grade 4
Oliver Young Highland Terrace Elementary Grade 4
Lily Harper Northwood ES Grade 4
Adrienne Boerner K974 Open Window School 612 Grade 3
Liam Bell H86Q Genesse Hill Elementary School 544 Grade 2
Maxwell Radovich K366 North Beach Elementary 941 Grade 4
Chris Cameron-Rulkowski 7640 Bright Water School 767 Grade 4
Dmitri Tatarinov Ridgecrest Elementary School Grade 2
Adrian Loewenherz H644 Seattle Country Day 1054 Grade 4
Antimo Benett 248H Leschi Elementary 427 Grade 3
Brandon Mcmillan J72Y Leschi Elementary 583 Grade 3
Joaquin Desales Morales Leschi Elementary Grade 3
Monte DeCottle Leschi Elementary Grade 3
Nace Hailey 259Q Leschi Elementary 596 Grade 3
Ben Nelson D43V Cascadia ES 724 Grade 4
Jayden Padwalkar I704 Open Window School 1120 Grade 3
Nathan Race H305 Cascadia ES 1041 Grade 4
Amanda Chickering 4141 Open Window School 530 Grade 2
Wade Suess 101D Evergreen School 1164 Grade 2
Griffin Gregory 1275 Seattle Country Day 598 Grade 2
Makalika Petrescu 3907 Evergreen School 716 Grade 3
Kol Shorr C836 Bryant Elementary School 788 Grade 2
Blake Hadland E090 Bryant Elementary School 969 Grade 3
Oto Schmidt J236 John Stanford International 1007 Grade 3
Declan Darling C644 Salmon Bay Elementary School 855 Grade 3
William Hendry E46Q The Valley School 806 Grade 3
Henry Simon 4503 Evergreen School 970 Grade 4
Benjamin Kildal 3677 Cascadia ES 1018 Grade 4
Mia Vela Broadview-Thompson Elementary Grade 3
Emmett O'donnell 6341 West Woodland Elementary School 1259 Grade 4
Arnav Bablani 1146 Open Window School 1074 Grade 2
Luke Beall Broadview-Thompson Elementary Grade 4
Walter Hecht Leschi Elementary Grade 2
August Maykut C45X Cascadia ES 782 Grade 3
Kyrhee Merafuentes H984 Bryn Mawr ES 528 Grade 3
Kevin Thai K80B West Seattle Elementary 815 Grade 4
Ann Nguyen 512G West Seattle Elementary 791 Grade 4
Halima Said 473A West Seattle Elementary 638 Grade 3
Abdulkadir Yusuf West Seattle Elementary Grade 2
Honeyfa Mohamed West Seattle Elementary Grade 4
Gryffin Rust West Seattle Elementary Grade 3
Isaiah Rust West Seattle Elementary Grade 2
Isamahan Salat West Seattle Elementary Grade 4
Ahmed Salat West Seattle Elementary Grade 2
Ahmed Abi West Seattle Elementary Grade 3
Brigham Stowell West Seattle Elementary Grade 3