Choose a section to view

K-8 Open (USCF Membership Required)

Players Registered for OWS Fall Tornado 2017

First Last NWSRS ID School Rating Grade
Jordan Wu K95H Open Window School 1034 Grade 6
Stuart Bushfield F350 Decatur ES 1475 Grade 5
TJ Kaplan 6748 Open Window School 713 Grade 4
Derin Goktepe K845 Medina Elementary School 1512 Grade 3
Yasemin Ela Goktepe 1358 Odle Middle School 1340 Grade 6
Jak Ho 6259 Open Window School 650 Grade 4
Griffin Rosenberg C714 Decatur ES 1321 Grade 4
Jeremy Chen 7853 Open Window School 1294 Grade 4
Leonardo Zhou E293 Sunny Hills Elementary School 1206 Grade 2
Swaraag Sistla I213 Open Window School 885 Grade 5
Swadesh Sistla 3675 Open Window School 1185 Grade 7
Sayali Gijare E100 Canyon Creek Elementary 1483 Grade 5
Yajat Deshpande 735V Inglewood Junior High School 1194 Grade 6
Jason Woodward D939 Medina Elementary School 1055 Grade 4
Sophie Velea D209 Open Window School 1696 Grade 3
Milo Miller 1977 Seattle Country Day 1108 Grade 4
Daniel Kim G05X Medina Elementary School 655 Grade 5
Manav Bhatia 2301 Seattle Country Day 888 Grade 5
Anvi Bhatia 1575 Seattle Country Day 520 Grade 3
Daniel Shubin F498 Open Window School 2000 Grade 7
Garam O'brien K965 Open Window School 1330 Grade 4
Toby Black 9430 Lakeside Middle School 1597 Grade 7
Alexander Gross H741 Bryant Elementary School 1651 Grade 4
Wade Suess 101D Evergreen School 1071 Grade 2
Ishaan Makam K844 Cascadia ES 1175 Grade 4
Pranav karthik Mruthyunjayan 7054 Odle Middle School 1003 Grade 7
Collin Qu I43Q Spiritridge Elementary School 1502 Grade 4
Abhay Sankar 6545 Bear Creek Elementary School 1279 Grade 4
Sam Tippett 5445 Eastside Prep. School 1096 Grade 6
Angela Chen B334 Decatur ES 1499 Grade 5
Dylan Vijan 5706 Seattle Country Day 1386 Grade 5
Benjamin Ta 6791 Evergreen School 1319 Grade 4
Nolan Daniels 9948 Open Window School 1523 Grade 5
Isobel Chi C167 Evergreen School 1177 Grade 4
Ethan Scheel 278L Open Window School 782 Grade 4
Johan Karukayil 8041 Evergreen Junior High 1582 Grade 6
Mihika Phadke 7386 Inglewood Junior High School 1044 Grade 6
Swara Bhate I247 Audubon Elementary School 1225 Grade 5
Daniel Meyerzon J242 Spiritridge Elementary School 1104 Grade 4
Gabriel Alexander 1610 Villa Academy 844 Grade 6
Ryan Min 5430 Medina Elementary School 1561 Grade 3
Nicholas Thorsen A698 Seattle Country Day 1411 Grade 7
Aditya Singh 8559 Lakeside Middle School 1574 Grade 8
Tony Wu 1714 Medina Elementary School 1076 Grade 5
Tendo Lumala 5355 Open Window School 1627 Grade 7
Siddharth Suri A862 Open Window School 752 Grade 4
Brandon Liu K606 Medina Elementary School 1011 Grade 3
Emmett O'Donnell 6341 West Woodland Elementary School 974 Grade 4