Choose a section to view

2nd Grade

Players Registered for 2018 Washington State Elementary Chess Championship

First Last NWSRS ID School Rating Grade
Daniele Raugei 3763 Orchard ES 854 Grade 2
Leo Lu J16Y Orchard ES 1061 Grade 2
Neeraj Harish C925 Einstein Elementary School 1522 Grade 2
Olivia Chen 568V Children's Garden Mont. 643 Grade 2
David Fu 178F Children's Garden Mont. 816 Grade 2
Keaton Jewsbury 976Q Bertschi School 780 Grade 2
Nikash Vemparala I078 Bellevue Children's Acad. 1475 Grade 2
Jack Hood 513Y Puesta del Sol Elementary School 686 Grade 2
Avni Murarka A08F Open Window School 966 Grade 2
Lixing Shen C15C Samantha Smith Elementary School 1325 Grade 2
Eshan Reddy 336Y St. George School 970 Grade 2
Advaith Vangala 174X Blackwell Elementary School 669 Grade 2
Alec Geelhood I90A Sagebrush Elementary 621 Grade 2
Henry Xing 3704 Lakeridge Elementary School 967 Grade 2
Sean Little C683 Bertschi School 829 Grade 2
Avani Dewasthali K62D Grand Ridge Elementary 931 Grade 2
Owen Worsfold J29W Farwell Elementary School 610 Grade 2
Justin Clark B66U Hope Lutheran Home School 910 Grade 2
Keane Qu J69J Spiritridge Elementary School 1205 Grade 2
Owen Yuen A16Z Northshore Christian Academy 1054 Grade 2
Manu Krishnan 2612 Medina Elementary School 618 Grade 2
Joseph Malsam 723W All Saints School 668 Grade 2
Pranav Kokati 814P Cherry Crest School 615 Grade 2
Paras Shah 904N Blackwell Elementary School 924 Grade 2
Alexandra Duffy C91G Sagebrush Elementary 646 Grade 2
Eilan Oreizy B58K Evergreen School 901 Grade 2
Stone Roach 3342 Evergreen School 1046 Grade 2
Mason Cooper 879B First Presbyterian Church School 596 Grade 2
Ethan Lanctot A17V Spokane International Academy 561 Grade 2
Jack Landon B88P Orchard ES 769 Grade 2
Wade Suess 101D Evergreen School 1197 Grade 2
Christopher Antezana garvizu D91W St. Louise 621 Grade 2
Mobius Williamson C852 Labryinth Homeschool Coop 1292 Grade 2
Elliott Lay 646S Heritage Christian Co-op 684 Grade 2
Max Weinstein 3334 Evergreen School 649 Grade 2
Paige Phillips 441V Sagebrush Elementary 838 Grade 2
Krishiv Goswami J43U Samantha Smith Elementary School 522 Grade 2
Michael Wallis C72B Jewish Day School of Sea 834 Grade 2
Charlie Graceffo E39Q Blackwell Elementary School 663 Grade 2
Oscar Preiner I145 McDonald International Elementary 1153 Grade 2
David Xiao Jin Mei ES Grade 2
Skylar Bolson 228G Mark Twain Elementary 615 Grade 2
Tobias Johnson H96C West Woodland Elementary School 1052 Grade 2
Caleb Nelson 890K Edwin Markham Elementary 643 Grade 2
Shreshth Seth 268C Spiritridge Elementary School 1254 Grade 2
Leonard Wylie K78J Home Connection 1247 Grade 2
Rohan Kancherla C11M Grand Ridge Elementary 742 Grade 2
Frederick Barr H739 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 739 Grade 2
Theodore Supanc H939 Seattle Country Day 851 Grade 2
Ira Ruckle 365H Lowell Elementary School 738 Grade 2
Owen Scollon Lowell Elementary School Grade 2
Jude Calo 3425 West Woodland Elementary School 1029 Grade 2
Sharon Singh Lakeridge Elementary School Grade 2
Ian Wright D923 Seattle Country Day 704 Grade 2
Meera Shanmugam D22Y Bear Creek Elementary School 494 Grade 2
Alex Yu J69T Prune Hill Elementary School 706 Grade 2
Miles Mcevilly D360 Cor Deo School 672 Grade 2
Daelen Wilcox 748C Alki Elementary 634 Grade 2
Henry Shawcross Lighthouse Christian School Grade 2
Jacob Lu I11F Cascade Ridge Elementary 800 Grade 2
Derek Heath 1458 Prune Hill Elementary School 1162 Grade 2