Choose a section to view

4th Grade

Players Registered for 2018 Washington State Elementary Chess Championship

First Last NWSRS ID School Rating Grade
Sophia Chen 479E Lewis & Clark Elementary School 914 Grade 4
Abhay Sankar 6545 Bear Creek Elementary School 1258 Grade 4
Aadit Aggarwal E722 Kokanee Elementary 1090 Grade 4
Tommy Daly C604 St. Joseph's 742 Grade 4
Ethan Kuruvilla D11L Grand Ridge Elementary 870 Grade 4
Aidan Austen E014 Lewis & Clark Elementary School 813 Grade 4
Sahil Ganjyal H974 Sunnyside ES 1316 Grade 4
Andy Bao 377B Libby Center 829 Grade 4
Kate Little H298 Seattle Country Day 724 Grade 4
Allen Shen B86G Cougar Ridge Elementary 1662 Grade 4
Angel Shen 795S Cougar Ridge Elementary 1282 Grade 4
Collin Qu I43Q Spiritridge Elementary School 1611 Grade 4
Yu-cheng Liang 1687 Prune Hill Elementary School 1424 Grade 4
Joshua Schoenberger J73R St. John Vianney 998 Grade 4
Lalith Durbhakula 332Z Louisa Alcott Elementary School 1178 Grade 4
Lily Deng 5007 Lewis & Clark Elementary School 1627 Grade 4
Ethan Pang 694V Somerset Elementary School 758 Grade 4
Jeffrey Luo C71H Somerset Elementary School 985 Grade 4
Neel Goli 696B Einstein Elementary School 708 Grade 4
James Alexander K761 Epiphany 851 Grade 4
Shravan Srinivas 208U Apollo Elementary School 977 Grade 4
Jeremy Chen 7853 Open Window School 1449 Grade 4
Alexandre Dauche 3089 French American School 877 Grade 4
Mathew Thomas 680Y Libby Center 896 Grade 4
Giulia Pretti F84J St. Matthew's 520 Grade 4
Adrian Preizler D229 Wedgwood Elementary School 990 Grade 4
Emmett O'donnell 6341 West Woodland Elementary School 1288 Grade 4
Ethan Shan 6601 Orchard ES 1125 Grade 4
Kai Marcelais A64J Eton School 1247 Grade 4
Netthrayani Kamalakannan E22N Crystal Springs 753 Grade 4
Enzo Freeman 327F Orchard ES 792 Grade 4
Leo Zhao I073 Illahee Elementary School 1209 Grade 4
Emma Yuan I01S Lewis & Clark Elementary School 891 Grade 4
Colin Harper 697W St. Charles Borromeo 1010 Grade 4
Jerald Sethanandha I168 Cascadia ES 975 Grade 4
Chloe Nam I87Q Spiritridge Elementary School 827 Grade 4
Kabir Aski G340 Chestnut Hill Academy 1004 Grade 4
Samuel Brown E106 Marie Curie STEM ES 723 Grade 4
Cathal Mettler Fall City Elementary School Grade 4
Russell Fairfield 1946 Ruth Livingston Elementary School 986 Grade 4
Austin Nelson K26B Edwin Markham Elementary 760 Grade 4
Victor Gehring 5992 Home Schooled-Washington 968 Grade 4
Ethan Chan F14H Bear Creek School 1521 Grade 4
Andre Mozsgai 589G St. Paul's Academy 683 Grade 4
Garrett Becker Fall City Elementary School Grade 4
Dashal Stillwell 5018 Maya Angelou Elementary School 706 Grade 4
Walter Barr K714 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 1076 Grade 4
Benson Salisbury K07U Rosalind Franklin Elementary 841 Grade 4
Anna Shimshock St. Charles Borromeo Grade 4
Alma Banuelos C474 Marie Curie STEM ES 778 Grade 4
Leonardo Mendoza 1126 Marie Curie STEM ES 850 Grade 4
Oscar Mendoza I229 Marie Curie STEM ES 1070 Grade 4
Christopher Moreno 5444 Marie Curie STEM ES 1002 Grade 4
Bryan Romero I189 Marie Curie STEM ES 1083 Grade 4
Andy Santana H849 Marie Curie STEM ES 796 Grade 4
Alexander Gross H741 Bryant Elementary School 1798 Grade 4
Reece Cole 3567 Thurgood Marshall Elementary 892 Grade 4
Asa Ruckle K26Z Lowell Elementary School 748 Grade 4
Kiran Pan C70X Sunset Elementary School 912 Grade 4
Mike Mitchell 3578 All Saints School 736 Grade 4
Pranith Nagarajan 519S Rosa Parks Elementary 1025 Grade 4
Varnika Dokka H33Y Cascade Ridge Elementary 701 Grade 4
Hiruna Devadithya 5494 Grand Ridge Elementary 1293 Grade 4
Maksym Goncharenko 4498 Christa McAuliffe 680 Grade 4
Nathan Wahler 5118 McGee Elementary School 698 Grade 4
Cooper Cazier 1668 McGee Elementary School 977 Grade 4
Jacqueline Ornelas I24M McGee Elementary School 513 Grade 4
Cristal Tellez 528A Maya Angelou Elementary School 558 Grade 4
Akul Sood 510U Bertschi School 721 Grade 4
Isaac Kim 1427 Wedgwood Elementary School 1047 Grade 4
Ben Nelson D43V Cascadia ES 944 Grade 4
Declan Levey 454W Rosalind Franklin Elementary 701 Grade 4
Jayden Sanders I15B Barbara McClintock STEM ES 688 Grade 4
Alvin Liu 279K Lewis & Clark Elementary School 809 Grade 4
Wyatt Kindred K879 Bear Creek Elementary School 872 Grade 4
David Scott K39R Northwood Elementary 497 Grade 4
Brayden Martin 659T Moran Prairie Elementary 720 Grade 4
Conrad Chee Washington Elementary School Grade 4
Alexander Koch I06Y Farwell Elementary School 599 Grade 4
Ben Barrett H008 Spokane Classical Christian School 1194 Grade 4
Gavin Watamura F226 St. Charles Borromeo 764 Grade 4
Miles Landon K32A Lewis & Clark Elementary School 1096 Grade 4
Kaleb Perrault Liberty Christian Grade 4
Tony Malpica I186 Roosevelt Elementary 727 Grade 4